Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Name:
Lee Jaejin (이재진)

Nicknames:

Goat, Roy, Jin, Jinnie, Jaejinnie

birthdate:

December 17, 1991 (age 18)

blood type: A

position in band:

bass, vocalist, rapper

previous activities:
FT Triple (still active), Sonagi, Unstoppable Marriage


twitter account: saico011

affiliates: fuckyeahfnc

forevertreasureisland

fysongseunghyun

fuckyeahhongki

fuckyeahjonghoon

fychoiminhwan

KPOP DIRECTORY

credits for photos:
+ft island soompi

+ftiworldfriends

+naver

+cyworld

+as tagged

[Trans] 120410 Jaejin’s Twitter
saico011 오늘 건축학개론을 봤다 가슴이 답답하다 또 이런저런 기억의 습작.
Watched Architecture 101 today. Feel oppressed. Once again, various studies of memory.
Credit: saico011 (1) + ying1005@withtreasures (translation)

[Trans] 120410 Jaejin’s Twitter

saico011 오늘 건축학개론을 봤다 가슴이 답답하다 또 이런저런 기억의 습작.

Watched Architecture 101 today. Feel oppressed. Once again, various studies of memory.

Credit: saico011 (1) + ying1005@withtreasures (translation)

themed by coryjohnny for tumblr